Cerdas.Com - Info

cerdas receives about 60,292 unique visitors and 440,130 (7.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $482.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $891,013.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cerdas.com is ranked number 8,882 in the world and 0.0131% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, Spain and links to network IP address 91.192.111.145.

About - Cerdas.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$891,013.59
Daily Revenue:
$482.33
Monthly Revenue:
$14,469.90
Yearly Revenue:
$176,050.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,292
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,808,760
Daily Pageviews:
440,130 (7.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,882 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0131% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
125
Average Load Time:
(1341 ms) 59 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 36.5%37.8%507
Argentina 15.1%15.4%489
Mexico 13.6%15.0%1064
Venezuela 8.4%9.8%624
Chile 6.0%4.4%554
Peru 4.4%2.8%741
Colombia 3.1%2.9%1432
Ecuador 1.6%1.9%606
United States 1.5%1.5%77604
El Salvador 1.2%2.3%416
Switzerland 1.1%0.6%4954
Nicaragua 1.0%0.6%375
Dominican Republic 0.7%0.9%1842
Bolivia 0.7%0.1%1286
Guatemala 0.7%0.5%1316
Uruguay 0.6%0.8%729
Indonesia 0.6%0.3%26290

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cerdas.com
100.00%99.99%6.8
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,470,000
Google Indexed Pages:
364,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,143,372
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
332,424
Bing Backlinks:
3,536,131
Bing Indexed Pages:
349,584

Domain Overview

SEMrush cerdas.com
Domain:
  cerdas.com
Rank:
  54578
Organic Keywords:
  34
Organic Traffic:
  15,906
Organic Cost:
  $437.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,471
Facebook shares:
  75,727
Facebook comments:
  10,904
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  93,102
Tweets:
  522
Google +:
  737
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.192.111.145
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 91.192.111.145

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 25 Aug 2015 05:13:44 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.0beta3
Cache-Control: max-age=1
Expires: Tue, 25 Aug 2015 05:13:45 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 91.192.111.145 3590
SOA 3590
Mname ns3.infranetworking.com
Rname soporte.infranetworking.com
Serial Number 2011040547
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX cerdas.com 3590
NS ns4.infranetworking.com 3590
NS ns3.infranetworking.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-02-20
Domain Age:
13 years 6 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CERDAS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS3.INFRANETWORKING.COM
Name Server: NS4.INFRANETWORKING.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-apr-2015
Creation Date: 20-feb-2002
Expiration Date: 20-feb-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 25 Aug 2015 05:11:41 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cerdas.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.